месяц |
спортсмены |
Тренеры/судьи/подготовщики |
всего |
январь |
Егор Дулуб (Калининградская область)
Екатерина Селиванова (Пермский край)
Даниил Ширяев (Костромская область)
Камилла Кушаева (Башкортостан)
Артемий Дербышев (Свердловская область)
Валерия Слободчикова (Челябинская область)
Сергей Быдтаев (Калининградская область) |
Владимир Мотовилов (Тюменская область)
Алексей Бедняков (Костромская область)
Вячеслав Ляшев (ЯНАО)
Ольга Шиленина (Московская область)
Ирина Багова (Москва)
Алексей Чертов (Калининградская область) |
13 |
февраль |
Алексей Рубцов (Москва)
Елена Красовская (Челябинская область)
Евгения Лапшина (Свердловская область)
Дмитрий Шарафутдинов (Свердловская область)
Дмитрий Факирьянов (Санкт-Петербург/Свердловская область)
Дарья Кан (Тюменская область/Башкортостан) |
Станислав Лобзов (Тюменская область)
Сергей Сигов (Челябинская область) |
8 |
март |
Ольга Яковлева (Самарская область)
Вадим Тимонов (Санкт-Петербург)
Евгения Лапшина (Свердловская область)
Дарья Кан (Тюменская область/Башкортостан)
Сергей Лужецкий (Свердловская область)
Анна Цыганова (Красноярский край)
Marcello Bombardi (Италия)
Leonardo Gontero (Италия)
Виктория Мешкова (Свердловская область)
Антон Свиридов (Москва) |
Екатерина Деулина (Свердловская область)
Алексей Чертов (Калининградская область)
Тамара Самойлина (Свердловская область)
Евгений Вайцеховский (Башкортостан)
Наталья Титова (Челябинская область) |
15 |
апрель |
Влас Гаврилов (Татарстан)
Алексей Рубцов (Москва) – 2 шт
Анна Цыганова (Красноярский край)
Станислав Кокорин (Тюменская область) – 4 шт
Валерия Дерябина (Свердловская область)
Светлана Мотовилова (Тюменская область)
Мария Красавина (Тюменская область) – 3 шт
Юлия Каплина (Тюменская область)
Александр Шиков (Тюменская область)
Виктория Мешкова (Свердловская область)
Сергей Быдтаев (Калининградская область)
Владислав Деулин (Свердловская область)
Александр Шилов (Хабаровский край)
Полина Кулагина (Красноярский край) |
Adam Pustelnik (Польша)
Станислав Лобзов (Тюменская область)
Евгений Овчинников (Красноярский край) |
23 |
май |
Александр Шиков (Тюменская область)
Владислав Деулин (Свердловская область)
Юлия Каплина (Тюменская область)
Алексей Рубцов (Москва) – 2 шт
Дарья Фурманова (Красноярский край)
Дмитрий Факирьянов (Санкт-Петербург/Свердловская область)
Динара Фахритдинова (ЯНАО)
Дарья Кан (Тюменская область/Башкортостан)
Артем Хабибуллин (Башкортостан)
Руслан Файзуллин (Башкортостан)
Дмитрий Шарафутдинов (Свердловская область)
Арман Тер-Минасян (Москва)
Владислав Шевченко (Крым)
Юлия Пантелеева (Свердловская область)
Семен Овчинников (Красноярский край) |
Ольга Бибик (Красноярский край)
Любовь Степанова (Башкортостан)
Сергей Сигов (Челябинская область)
Юрий Скурлатов (Москва)
Светлана Чистякова (Москва) |
21 |
июнь |
Владислав Шевченко (Крым) – 3 шт
Вадим Тимонов (Санкт-Петербург)
Алексей Рубцов (Москва)
Александр Шиков (Тюменская область)
Станислав Кокорин (Тюменская область)
Дмитрий Тимофеев (Пермский край)
Елена Тимофеева (Свердловская область)
Евгений Калашников (Санкт-Петербург)
Алексей Щервянин (Калининградская область)
Евгения Маламид (Воронежская область)
Danyil Boldyrev (Украина)
Marcello Bombardi (Италия)
Георгий Артамонов (Свердловская область)
Алмаз Нагаев (Башкортостан)
Георгий Морозов (Челябинская область)
Елена Красовская (Челябинская область)
Елизавета Иванова (Свердловская область)
Екатерина Новицкая (Свердловская область)
Евгения Лапшина (Свердловская область) |
Михаил Черников (Воронежская область)
Руслан Ахметгареев (Челябинская область)
Александр Хижняков (Кемеровская область) |
24 |
июль |
Елена Ремизова (Пермский край)
Станислав Кокорин (Тюменская область) – 4 шт
Светлана Шарова (Пермский край)
Юлия Каплина (Тюменская область) – 3 шт
Анна Цыганова (Красноярский край) – 2 шт
Мария Красавина (Тюменская область)
Владислав Деулин (Свердловская область)
Луиза Емельева (ЯНАО)
Ксения Кривошеева (Иркутская область) – 2 шт
Артем Савельев (Тюменская область)
Виктория Мешкова (Свердловская область) – 2 шт
Алексей Рубцов (Москва) – 2 шт
Александр Шиков (Тюменская область) |
|
22 |
август |
Александр Шиков (Тюменская область)
Дарья Кан (Тюменская область/Башкортостан)
Артем Савельев (Тюменская область)
Николай Яриловец (Москва)
Егор Крячков (Москва)
Дмитрий Костин (Тюменская область)
Камилла Кушаева (Башкортостан)
Елена Матяк-Яблучкина (Севастополь)
Артур Белоусов (Новосибирская область)
Мария Юрина (Санкт-Петербург)
Анастасия Голикова (Москва)
Александр Храмцов (Костромская область)
Анастасия Евгеньева (Санкт-Петербург)
Алексей Рубцов (Москва) – 2 шт
Владислав Деулин (Свердловская область) |
Станислав Лобзов (Тюменская область)
|
17 |
сентябрь |
Станислав Кокорин (Тюменская область) – 2 шт
Сергей Тюпышев (Ленинградская область)
Ксения Петрова (Пермский край)
Георгий Артамонов (Свердловская область)
Владислав Шевченко (Крым)
Филипп Шенк (Италия)
Станислав Зама (Италия)
Семен Овчинников (Красноярский край)
Петар Иванов (Болгария) |
Леонид Лапшин (Свердловская область) |
11 |
октябрь |
Дарья Кан (Тюменская область/Башкортостан)
Михаил Бабичев (Красноярский край)
Владислав Терлеев (ХМАО-Югра)
Джорджия Страциери (Италия)
Лев Рудацкий (Свердловская область)
Елена Ремизова (Пермский край)
Александр Шиков (Тюменская область)
Елизавета Иванова (Свердловская область)
Владислав Деулин (Свердловская область) |
Сергей Сергеев (Тюменская область)
Станислав Лобзов (Тюменская область)
|
11 |
ноябрь |
Вадим Мальщуков (Кировская область)
Динара Фахритдинова (ЯНАО)
Виктория Мешкова (Свердловская область)
Николай Яриловец (Москва)
Владислав Шевченко (Крым)
Николай Мичуров (Калининградская область) – 2 шт
Станислав Кокорин (Тюменская область)
Евгения Маламид (Воронежская область)
Майя Басанец (Московская область)
Елена Ремизова (Пермский край) |
Сергей Синицын (Свердловская область) |
12 |
декабрь |
Юлия Каплина (Тюменская область)
Дмитрий Тимофеев (Пермский край)
Анастасия Евгеньева (Санкт-Петербург)
Алексей Рубцов (Москва)
Константин Митин (Санкт-Петербург)
Владислав Шевченко (Крым)
|
Виталий Примеров (Свердловская область)
Эдди Фоук (Новая Зеландия)
Сергей Шемулинкин (Санкт-Петербург)
Владимир Кауров (Санкт-Петербург) |
10 |
итого |
154 |
33 |
187 |